DZHI - DZH International | Singapore Market Overview: Singapore Index 
logo
Market Summary
STI
-0.2%
3,230.36 (-5.33)
Gainers97
Losers303
Unchange47
Volume (Mil)563
Value (SGD Mil)641
 Last%
S NA16100H 460301115.033 1.00
XT MSJAP US$54.600 0.63
XT ASX200 US$26.990 0.51
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101143.470 0.46
XT S&P 500 -1X US$15.190 0.34
 Last%
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101143.470 15.28
XT S&P 500 -1X US$15.190 2.29
XT ASX200 US$26.990 1.93
XT MSJAP US$54.600 1.15
S NA16100H 460301115.033 0.88
 Last%
SPDR S&P500 US$250.370 -7.54
JSH USD20.650 -1.58
JMH USD47.250 -1.49
XT CHINA50 US$33.190 -1.34
XT MSASEXJP US$36.990 -1.18
 Last%
JASPER INV^0.001 -66.67
DISA0.001 -50.00
HSI27800MBECW2004280.005 -50.00
HSI27000MBECW2004280.010 -44.44
HAIDILAO MBECW2007030.016 -33.33
Performance (%)
LastChg%MTDQTDYTD
KLCI1,325.76-17.33-1.29 -0.11-0.17-0.17
FTSTI3,230.36-5.33-0.16 0.070.000.00
SETI1,084.38-15.38-1.40 -0.19-0.31-0.31
AUST. ORD5,107.00232.804.78 -0.22-0.25-0.25
NIKKEI 22518,871.69-517.74-2.67 -0.11-0.20-0.20
TWII9,652.09-46.83-0.48 -0.17-0.20-0.20
View All
 
LastChg%
E-Mini S&P 500 I2,522.00-2.00-0.08
E-Mini Nasdaq 107,556.75-11.75-0.16
S & P 500 Index 2,501.10-23.00-0.91
CBOT Mini DJ Ind21,420.00-17.00-0.08
FTSE China A50 Index13,445.00185.001.40
SGX MSCI Indonesia Index6,370.0050.000.79
SGX CNX Nifty Index11,233.0066.000.59
MSCI India Index0.000.000.00
SGX Nikkei 225 Index21,240.00260.001.24
SGX Mini Nikkei 225 Index0.000.000.00
MSCI Taiwan Index426.004.901.16
View All
 
LastChg%
Gold Futures C11,644.00-10.10-0.61
Copper Futures C12.155-0.02-0.78
Silver Futures C114.11-0.42-2.92
Light Sweet Crude Oil Futures C120.38-1.13-5.25
NY Harbor ULSD Futures C11.048-0.02-1.93
Henry Hub Natural Gas Futures C11.621-0.05-2.99
Palladium Futures C10.000.000.00
PLC1713.30-27.00-3.65
View All