DZHI - DZH International | Singapore Market Overview: Singapore Index 
logo
Market Summary
STI
-0.2%
3,230.36 (-5.33)
Gainers97
Losers302
Unchange48
Volume (Mil)559
Value (SGD Mil)634
 Last%
S NA16100H 460301115.033 1.00
XT MSJAP US$54.600 0.63
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101143.610 0.60
XT ASX200 US$26.990 0.51
XT S&P 500 -1X US$15.190 0.34
 Last%
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101143.610 19.93
XT S&P 500 -1X US$15.190 2.29
XT ASX200 US$26.990 1.93
XT MSJAP US$54.600 1.15
S NA16100H 460301115.033 0.88
 Last%
SPDR S&P500 US$250.370 -7.54
JMH USD47.040 -1.70
JSH USD20.540 -1.69
XT CHINA50 US$33.190 -1.34
XT MSASEXJP US$36.990 -1.18
 Last%
JASPER INV^0.001 -66.67
HSI27800MBECW2004280.005 -50.00
DISA0.001 -50.00
HSI27000MBECW2004280.010 -44.44
HAIDILAO MBECW2007030.016 -33.33
Performance (%)
LastChg%MTDQTDYTD
KLCI1,323.82-19.27-1.43 -0.11-0.17-0.17
FTSTI3,230.36-5.33-0.16 0.070.000.00
SETI1,078.52-21.24-1.93 -0.20-0.32-0.32
AUST. ORD5,032.60158.403.25 -0.23-0.26-0.26
NIKKEI 22518,762.70-626.73-3.23 -0.11-0.21-0.21
TWII9,596.17-102.75-1.06 -0.18-0.20-0.20
View All
 
LastChg%
E-Mini S&P 500 I2,509.25-14.75-0.58
E-Mini Nasdaq 107,540.00-28.50-0.38
S & P 500 Index 2,501.10-23.00-0.91
CBOT Mini DJ Ind21,309.00-128.00-0.60
FTSE China A50 Index13,445.00185.001.40
SGX MSCI Indonesia Index6,370.0050.000.79
SGX CNX Nifty Index11,233.0066.000.59
MSCI India Index0.000.000.00
SGX Nikkei 225 Index21,240.00260.001.24
SGX Mini Nikkei 225 Index0.000.000.00
MSCI Taiwan Index426.004.901.16
View All
 
LastChg%
Gold Futures C11,646.30-7.80-0.47
Copper Futures C12.157-0.02-0.71
Silver Futures C114.09-0.44-3.05
Light Sweet Crude Oil Futures C120.47-1.04-4.83
NY Harbor ULSD Futures C11.048-0.02-1.93
Henry Hub Natural Gas Futures C11.621-0.05-2.99
Palladium Futures C10.000.000.00
PLC1710.90-29.40-3.97
View All