DZHI - DZH International | Singapore Market Overview: Singapore Index 
logo
Market Summary
STI
-0.2%
3,230.36 (-5.33)
Gainers94
Losers306
Unchange59
Volume (Mil)625
Value (SGD Mil)720
 Last%
S NA16100H 460301115.033 1.00
XT MSJAP US$54.600 0.63
XT ASX200 US$26.990 0.51
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101143.400 0.39
XT MSKOREA US$54.660 0.29
 Last%
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101143.400 12.96
XT ASX200 US$26.990 1.93
XT MSJAP US$54.600 1.15
S NA16100H 460301115.033 0.88
XT MSKOREA US$54.660 0.53
 Last%
SPDR S&P500 US$253.940 -3.97
JMH USD47.010 -1.73
JSH USD20.540 -1.69
XT CHINA50 US$33.190 -1.34
XT MSASEXJP US$36.990 -1.18
 Last%
HSI27800MBECW2004280.005 -50.00
DISA0.001 -50.00
HSI27000MBECW2004280.010 -44.44
JASPER INV^0.002 -33.33
DLC SG5XLONG AAC0.020 -31.03
Performance (%)
LastChg%MTDQTDYTD
KLCI1,325.76-17.33-1.29 -0.11-0.17-0.17
FTSTI3,230.36-5.33-0.16 0.070.000.00
SETI1,083.45-16.31-1.48 -0.19-0.31-0.31
AUST. ORD5,072.90198.704.08 -0.22-0.25-0.25
NIKKEI 22518,731.35-658.08-3.39 -0.11-0.21-0.21
TWII9,617.25-81.67-0.84 -0.18-0.20-0.20
View All
 
LastChg%
E-Mini S&P 500 I2,540.2516.250.64
E-Mini Nasdaq 107,606.5038.000.50
S & P 500 Index 2,501.10-23.00-0.91
CBOT Mini DJ Ind21,584.00147.000.69
FTSE China A50 Index13,445.00185.001.40
SGX MSCI Indonesia Index6,370.0050.000.79
SGX CNX Nifty Index11,233.0066.000.59
MSCI India Index0.000.000.00
SGX Nikkei 225 Index21,240.00260.001.24
SGX Mini Nikkei 225 Index0.000.000.00
MSCI Taiwan Index426.004.901.16
View All
 
LastChg%
Gold Futures C11,642.80-11.30-0.68
Copper Futures C12.16-0.01-0.55
Silver Futures C114.11-0.42-2.92
Light Sweet Crude Oil Futures C120.58-0.93-4.32
NY Harbor ULSD Futures C11.048-0.02-1.93
Henry Hub Natural Gas Futures C11.624-0.05-2.81
Palladium Futures C10.000.000.00
PLC1713.30-27.00-3.65
View All