DZHI - DZH International | Singapore Market Overview: Singapore Index 
logo
Market Summary
STI
-0.2%
3,230.36 (-5.33)
Gainers327
Losers149
Unchange91
Volume (Mil)1,349
Value (SGD Mil)1,880
 Last%
S NA16100H 460301114.033 18.00
SPDR S&P500 US$257.910 16.02
SPDR DJIA US$219.490 11.79
XT NIFTY US$116.310 5.25
XT MSJAP US$54.600 3.42
 Last%
S NA16100H 460301114.033 18.75
XT MSJAP US$54.600 6.69
SPDR S&P500 US$257.910 6.67
SPDR DJIA US$219.490 5.64
XT NIFTY US$116.310 4.75
 Last%
XT S&P 500 -1X US$14.840 -0.99
DLC SG5XSHORTGEELY A0.375 -0.73
DLC SG7XSHORTMSG2101143.010 -0.59
SIA6.080 -0.42
XT ASX200 US$26.470 -0.41
 Last%
LASSETERS INTL0.011 -68.57
DLC SG5XSHORTGEELY A0.375 -65.91
LIFEBRANDZ0.001 -50.00
GUOAN INTL0.005 -44.44
DLC SG5XSHORTHSC2007140.465 -40.00
Performance (%)
LastChg%MTDQTDYTD
KLCI1,343.0915.001.13 -0.09-0.15-0.15
FTSTI3,230.36-5.33-0.16 0.070.000.00
SETI1,099.767.800.71 -0.18-0.30-0.30
AUST. ORD4,874.20-261.00-5.08 -0.25-0.28-0.28
NIKKEI 22519,389.43724.833.88 -0.08-0.18-0.18
TWII9,698.92-37.44-0.38 -0.17-0.19-0.19
View All
 
LastChg%
E-Mini S&P 500 I2,520.00-88.00-3.37
E-Mini Nasdaq 107,561.00-283.00-3.61
S & P 500 Index 2,520.60-87.40-3.35
CBOT Mini DJ Ind21,410.00-938.00-4.20
FTSE China A50 Index13,445.00185.001.40
SGX MSCI Indonesia Index6,370.0050.000.79
SGX CNX Nifty Index11,233.0066.000.59
MSCI India Index0.000.000.00
SGX Nikkei 225 Index21,240.00260.001.24
SGX Mini Nikkei 225 Index0.000.000.00
MSCI Taiwan Index426.004.901.16
View All
 
LastChg%
Gold Futures C11,630.60-20.60-1.25
Copper Futures C12.167-0.01-0.51
Silver Futures C114.625-0.05-0.35
Light Sweet Crude Oil Futures C121.84-0.76-3.36
NY Harbor ULSD Futures C11.0660.021.52
Henry Hub Natural Gas Futures C11.62-0.02-1.04
Palladium Futures C10.000.000.00
PLC1734.30-2.70-0.37
View All
Trending News